2023-2024 First Semester

  • 9th Grade Honor Roll (updated 1/22/24)

    Abate, Afomia
    Abdi, Muhim Yasin
    Abdol Ghoddos, Robinah
    Abelino Verduzco, Horacio
    Adams, Ara
    Ahmad, Masee
    Ahmed, Hannan
    Ahmednur, Haifa
    Ali, Nafsi
    Allen, Gianna
    Alnouri, Tasneem
    Alverson, Isabelle
    Ansah, Kelvin
    Ayeh, Fadila
    Barrios Villanueva, Kitzia
    Batbolor, Naranzun
    Bauer, Gavin
    Baya, Yasmine
    Beale, Marrow
    Beamon-Guerra, Madelyn
    Bezabeh, Ulea
    Black, Aven
    Boampong, Samuel
    Boumghar, Hania
    Carpender, Gavin
    Childers, River
    Chillis, Joran
    Chillis, Jorian
    Clark, Cayla
    Condie, Margaret
    Cruz Galicia, Mauricio
    Culwell, Cayden
    Darling, Shalyn
    Davis, Aiden
    Davis, Emma
    Davis, Sasha
    Dearing, Lily
    DeVan, Matias
    Diaz, Sarah
    Dunkly, Lucy
    Dunkly, Wyatt
    El Ghazzali, Nada
    Elamo, Gift
    Farooq, Khatab
    Ferguson, Matthew
    Franco, Elenna
    Ghebremedhin, Mirakel
    Giday, Abrham
    Gill, Alisha
    Gross, Malachi
    Gutierrez Vera, Lisneth
    Guzman Castro, Erika
    Halton, Michaela
    Han, Eunkyu
    Harris, Amaya
    Jama, Sara
    Jeram, Sabina
    Jones, Annabel
    Kahsay, Adiam
    Kebede, Dawit
    Keddi, Ekram
    Kukic, Emilio
    Laidlaw Jr, Shad
    Lemus, Tovah
    Limeneh, Fiker
    Luna Ortega, Arely
    Mann, Kiera
    Manning, Jaxon
    Martinovic, Gabriel
    Mary, Giancarlo
    May Gurule, Carlos
    McGuire, Ayane
    Merhi, Omar
    Mohagub, Zainab
    Mohamed, Ikram
    Naggayi, Nakato
    Nguyen, Tieu
    Nightingale, Madison
    Olson, Grace
    Omer, Sumyia
    Owens, Aaron
    Padilla, Alicia
    Partowmah, Layla  
    Payab, Wahajul
    Peralta-Antunez, Allisson
    Pina Granados, Jose
    Pinzon, Brenda
    Pippins, Brooklynn
    Rai, Aisha
    Rai, Anolisha
    Reddy, Sunil
    Regner, Annelise
    Rodriguez, Savannah
    Rosales, Araceli
    Rowe, Egypt
    Salazar, Ian
    Samudio, Alexandra
    Sbhat, Yuas
    Sbhat, Yuel
    Sekiziyivu, Jonathan
    Shamileva, Zarina
    Sierra, Brizel
    Sikkal, Rim
    Sim, Joshua
    Sintayehu, Adonai
    Snyder, Oryn
    Solarin, Mololuwafehinti
    Speral, Devin
    Tamrat, Eliana
    Tefera, Natan
    Terry, Allison
    Tran, Cynthia
    Truong, Huy
    Urbina Matamoros, Diana
    Villar Rivera, Jenny
    Wardak, Ahmad
    Winchell Matale, Arie
    Yang, Jonathan
    Yartey, Brendon
    Yodgorov, Sunatullo
    Yusupova, Golda
    Zamarron, Adriana
    Zamora Murillo, Evelin

2023-2024 Second Semester

  • 9th Grade Honor Roll (coming in June 2024)