2023-2024 First Semester

  • 10th Grade Honor Roll (updated 1/22/24)

    Abdalla, Yusr        
    Abdulkadir, Dureti        
    Abuzaied, Ssebaa        
    Adhikari, Apurva        
    Agbeko, Vashti        
    Ahmed, Asmaa        
    Ali, Jakobi        
    Amaro Franco, Selena        
    Amir, Delina        
    Amouzou, Tavio        
    Arlt, Lacey        
    Bachtiar, Arwan        
    Balde, Fatimatou        
    Barakat, Haneen        
    Barrios Ollorsabal, Daisy        
    Basterra Portillo, Lander        
    Batcho, Kourtnie        
    Berhe, Ellena        
    Boateng, Darlene        
    Booker, Sydney        
    Bouhallab, Hatim        
    Browning, Jordan        
    Castro Castro, Adriana        
    Cetshwayo, Gyasi        
    Che, Xavion Quang        
    Cho, Justin        
    Coleman, Cayden        
    Connor, Aidan        
    Cyriacks, Jayden        
    Doris, Dasan        
    Elangar, Abrar        
    Elderinky, Hoda        
    Elgzil, Ilias        
    Elmubarak, Tabarak        
    Enriquez, Gabriela        
    Esmael, Amirah        
    Fortier, Elliot        
    Frank, Jamie        
    Gaviria Garcia, Yuvanna        
    Gebrayohannes, Nadia        
    Gray, Baileigh        
    Grimes, Jordan        
    Gutierrez Munoz, Melanie        
    Harris, Lenora        
    Horst, Gwenyth        
    Ibrahim, Umulkheir        
    Issaka, Faruq        
    Jackson, Elizabeth        
    Jama, Sabirin        
    Jansen, Kyle        
    Jatta, Sainey        
    Kals-Lamptey, Golda        
    Kan, Sotheanita        
    Kassahun, Henok        
    Kayo, Mykol        
    Khadyka, Jan Daminik        
    Kidanemariam, Eyobel        
    Kim, Hannah        
    Kim, Stephennie        
    Kirks, Jaden        
    Kouame, Manouah          
    Kurdashvili, Maxsim        
    Larry, Meyko        
    Latson, Joslynn        
    Mabongo, Grace        
    Machar, Tholpi        
    Majalca, Betsabel        
    Mansurov, Asadbek        
    Markovich, Edward        
    Marshet, Helen        
    Marti, Trevor     
    Matibag, Marisa        
    Meh, Nga        
    Miller, Malia        
    Miranda-Sanchez, Destiny        
    Mohamed, Sama        
    Mohammed, Rehana        
    Napitupulu, Abigail        
    Nguyen, Ai     
    Nguyen, Maria        
    Nguyen, Nina        
    Nyekan, Vernon        
    Omer, Alaa        
    Ortiz, Mathew        
    Pacheco, Keira        
    Parker, Julian        
    Pavon Sanchez, Sandra        
    Perez, Ariana        
    Rada-Scales, Abrianna        
    Ramirez Escobar, Isabella        
    Rivera Ruiz, Diego        
    Salais, Christian        
    Sandoval Solares, Jesillin        
    Sangster, Jamarion        
    Sarabia, Ava        
    Semujju, Shania        
    Seyfiyeva, Sabrina        
    Sheppard, Alaynah        
    Shimels, Mihret        
    Sibriye, Saadaq        
    Stout-Ashley, Marley        
    Tapia Morales, Vanessa        
    Tarr, Joshlyn        
    Taylor, Noah        
    Tefera, Bllen        
    Tegegnework, Ruth        
    Tesfamariam, Senai        
    Thavakumar Brown, Pathushan        
    Trujillo, Jaila        
    Truong, Kaycee        
    Turtogtokh, Enkh        
    Villani, Zane        
    Yadi, Falmatu        
    Yalew, Tensaye        
    Yetwale, Kidist        

2023-2024 Second Semester

  • 10th Grade Honor Roll (coming in June 2024)