2023-2024 First Semester

  • 11th Grade Honor Roll (updated 1/22/24)

    Abdelkadir, Imran    
    Adeniran, Alexander    
    Afrah, Yunis    
    Agujar, Mari    
    Ahmed, Abdlrahman 
    Ahmednur, Hana    
    Ahn, Jueon    
    Ahnan, Asya    
    Aichiouene, Younes    
    Akuoko, Barbara    
    Al Shammari, Fatimah    
    Alcaraz Ibarra, Diego    
    Alhasan, Malak    
    Ali, Siraaj    
    Alzamily, Riana    
    Amouzou, Theresa    
    Azzouz, Asma    
    Barahona Roque, Hailey    
    Barrientos Arellano, Edith    
    Baskerville, Ijayah    
    Bass, Merick    
    Blair, Tyler    
    Boadi, Ciera 
    Brake, Zion    
    Brundage, Jeremiah    
    Caballero Calzada, Sebastian    
    Cabalo, Justin    
    Cahoj Jr, Conrad 
    Carbajal, Ashley    
    Castelan Garcia, Abraham    
    Castelan Garcia, Moises    
    Castro, Elias    
    Chahan, Aracely    
    Che, Trinity    
    Cortez, Jaquelin    
    Cotto, Yazmin    
    Cruz Hernandez, Jesus    
    Damian Bello, Francisco    
    Daoud, Hothayfah    
    Darko, Ernest    
    Davis, Ilaisaane    
    Do, Ethan    
    Eisa, Aaisha    
    Elgomati, Anis    
    Ellerbe, Guinevere    
    Elmaragani, Abrahem    
    Fekadu, Yoel    
    Fisher, Janiya    
    Francis, Lily-Anne    
    Frank, Shayla    
    Gameel,     
    Garcia Lopez, Isaac    
    Garcia Ordonez, Jeydi    
    Gassama, Nayima    
    Gidden, Asha    
    Gillier, Severin    
    Glavan, Katelyn    
    Gomez Morales, Jair    
    Gonzalez-Dominquez, Manuel    
    Hamilton, Chad    
    Hundessa, Simale    
    Jaimes Ortiz, Paula    
    Jariwala, Yathaarth    
    Katasi, William    
    Kibirige, Wasswa    
    Kidanemariam, Soliana    
    Kliniske, Benjamin    
    Koudawo, Henry    
    Kuntz, Joshua    
    Luna-Trejo, Natalie    
    Maiava, Rina    
    Maldonado, Juana    
    Mann, Laney    
    Manuel Jr, Termaine    
    Martens, Samuel    
    Martinez, Regina    
    McGuire, Niomi    
    Medina, Camila    
    Mekonnen, Wengel    
    Mesfin, Abraham    
    Mikuls, Juliet    
    Mills, Payton    
    Morales Buitrago, Andrea    
    Mussie, Piritskilla    
    Mustafa, Ezzeldin    
    Narro, Gabriel    
    Nguyen, Alex    
    Nguyen, Jacob    
    Nichols, Isaac    
    Novoseletskiy, Andrew    
    O’Shea, Trevor    
    Ocampo, Ana    
    Opoku, Emmanuel    
    Osman, Mohammad    
    Patterson, Beatrix    
    Perez, Mirella    
    Phan, Kimngan    
    Pina Granados, Melany    
    Pruel, Elsalyn    
    Pughsley, Aaliyah    
    Rawson Ford, Cody    
    Rodriguez Amaya, Joseph    
    Roush, Grace    
    Ruiz Sanchez, Jazmine    
    Saadi, Sufyan Abdulfatah    
    Salman, Asal    
    Sandoval Martinez, Nayeli    
    Santana, Isabella    
    Shady, Kylie    
    Sharia, Noon    
    Slyvko, Sofiia    
    Soltero, Yeyra    
    Stevenson, Julian    
    Suarez Patino, Lyvette    
    Tamiru, Jonathan    
    Tani, Maliyah    
    Temiz, Taha    
    Tran, Kevin    
    Truong, Bryan    
    Ulyanova, Karolina    
    Vardanyan, Nelli    
    Velasquez DeLao, Silver    
    Velez, Chelsea    
    Walline, Ryann    
    Wasonga, Daniel    
    Weber, Jason    
    Worknhe, Ruth    
    Yang, Desmond    
    Yerisov, Maksym    
    Yusuf, Sabrina    
    Zabarauskas, Anna    
    Zarate, Hector    

2023-2024 Second Semester

  • 11th Grade Honor Roll (coming in June 2024)